2016 Tour Taipei Open on 28.02.2016 at

職業Pro Asia. Open Lat.

Total Results

評審Adj(s)

A: A1 Robin Short

 

 

B: A2 Rudi Trautz

 

 

C: A5 Hannes Emrich

 

 

D: A7 Hazel Fletcher

 

 

E: A8 Michael Styllianos

 

 

F: A10 Carmen Vincelj

 

 

G: A11 Ralf Lepehne

 

 

H: A13 Tommy Sakuramoto

 

 

I: A14 Wanthanee Kunchana

 

 

J: A15 Aleena Tan

 

 

K: A20 Kenji Po

 

 

L: B2歐穗明RPJ B17瑞峰CS

 

 

M: B11鄭裕玲RPJ B18鄭竹男CS

 

 

No.

Name / Club

Round

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

Sum

Place

50

劉亮 - 王汐月 50
China

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

4
4
5
52644

4
4
5
11111

4
4
5
33412

4
4
5
82233

4
4
5
21112

4
4
3
44344

4
4
5
12251

4
2
4
42542

4
4
5
11221

4
4
5
11111

4
4
5
11111

4
4
5
31336

4
4
3
11778

52
50
60

1

4

李玉琨 - 邵璋曼 04

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

4
3
5
33312

4
4
1
77777

4
4
5
54344

4
4
5
66671

4
3
4
43444

4
4
2
76878

4
4
4
21324

4
4
5
13113

4
4
4
32412

4
4
5
44445

4
4
5
33344

4
4
5
23111

4
3
2
33355

52
49
52

2

54

Yuki Murata - Tomoko Saiki 54
Japan

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

3
4
5
11233

4
4
5
43332

4
4
4
67866

4
4
4
11114

4
4
3
87888

4
4
5
22423

4
4
5
34115

4
4
5
51324

4
4
1
45578

0
4
0
55666

4
4
4
44555

4
3
5
12223

4
1
3
22442

47
48
49

3

25

- 25
China

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

4
4
4
44121

3
2
1
66666

4
4
5
11231

4
4
4
54767

4
4
5
34333

4
4
5
55586

4
3
4
55443

4
1
5
24255

3
4
5
23133

4
4
5
66554

4
4
5
55433

4
4
1
45852

4
4
3
44231

50
46
52

4

48

王振博 - 劉芯辰 48
China

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

4
4
4
25565

4
4
3
88888

4
4
5
22123

4
4
1
33442

4
2
5
12221

4
4
5
11111

4
4
5
43532

4
2
1
66787

4
4
2
86655

4
4
0
22233

4
1
0
88777

4
4
0
66575

4
4
4
77113

52
45
35

5

51

馬嘉俊 - 鄭禾羽田 51
China

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

3
1
4
66456

4
4
3
55555

4
4
1
86677

4
4
3
47555

3
4
4
78675

4
4
5
33232

4
4
2
76666

4
2
0
77876

4
4
5
64366

4
4
5
33322

4
4
5
22222

4
0
0
88667

4
4
2
55887

50
43
39

6

3

蔡文祥 - 伍宛嶸 03
China

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

4
4
4
77777

4
4
4
22223

4
2
5
45585

4
4
5
78888

4
0
0
55557

4
3
2
88665

3
3
1
88888

4
3
3
38431

4
4
5
57744

4
4
0
77777

4
3
3
66666

4
2
5
77444

4
4
5
66524

51
40
42

7

44

莊孟學 - 舒婷 44

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round
Final

3
3
0
88888

4
4
5
34444

4
4
5
78758

4
4
3
25326

3
0
3
66766

4
3
2
67757

4
3
1
67777

4
2
3
85668

3
4
4
78887

4
4
0
88888

4
3
0
77888

4
4
5
54788

4
4
3
88666

49
42
34

8

11

Hiroyuki Nitta - Sakura Nitta 11
Japan

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

4
4
4

4
4
0

4
4
4

4
4
3

4
4
5

4
4
4

0
4
3

4
3
1

4
2
1

0
0
5

4
1
0

4
0
1

4
2
1

44
36
32

9

13

Takashi Kajiya - Mai Shimizu 13
Japan

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

4
2
1

4
4
4

4
1
0

4
4
4

3
4
1

4
2
0

4
2
2

3
3
3

3
4
3

2
4
3

4
0
0

4
2
0

4
2
3

47
34
24

10

34

Ken Sugisawa - Minori Izumimoto 34
Japan

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

4
2
0

4
1
0

4
3
0

4
4
0

2
0
0

4
3
4

4
4
0

4
3
3

4
3
1

4
4
5

4
4
5

4
2
0

4
2
1

50
35
19

11

33

Junji Ohta - Yu Matsubara 33
Japan

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

4
1
0

4
4
1

4
0
0

4
4
0

4
1
0

4
1
1

4
3
3

4
1
2

4
2
1

4
2
0

4
2
4

4
2
3

4
2
3

52
25
18

12

14

Seungwon Song - Seulki Kim 14
Korean

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

3
0
0

4
4
3

4
2
1

4
0
1

1
1
0

4
2
0

4
1
0

4
3
3

2
1
1

3
2
0

3
4
3

4
4
3

4
2
2

44
26
17

13

35

Sangmin Lee - Danbi Lee 35
Korean

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

3
3
3

4
0
0

4
4
0

3
2
0

2
0
0

4
4
0

4
0
1

4
3
1

4
4
2

4
4
5

4
4
0

4
4
3

4
4
1

48
36
16

14

16

Daechul Jung - Sieon Oh 16
Korean

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

4
2
1

3
0
0

4
2
0

4
4
1

2
1
0

4
3
1

0
3
4

1
1
0

3
0
0

4
4
2

4
2
0

4
0
2

4
4
3

41
26
14

15

23

黃柏崴 - 林圻鈺 23

1. Round
2. Round
3. Round

2
0
0

4
4
4

4
0
0

4
0
0

4
4
5

4
4
1

4
4
0

4
4
1

3
0
0

0
4
0

4
4
0

4
2
2

4
2
0

45
32
13

16

39

Kyung-ho Park - Mi-hye Gi 39
Korean

1. Round
2. Round

4
2

4
3

4
2

4
0

4
4

4
3

0
0

4
3

3
0

4
0

4
3

4
2

4
2

47
24

17

24

劉漢偉 - 姚又齊 24

1. Round
2. Round

3
1

3
0

4
4

4
0

2
2

3
3

4
1

4
3

4
2

4
0

4
0

4
4

4
2

47
22

18 - 19

64

陳紹軒 - 李小波 64

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

3
0

4
4

4
0

4
4

4
1

4
3

4
2

4
1

2
2

4
0

4
0

4
4

49
22

18 - 19

31

Tatsunaga Imanishi - Yukiko Kamiwaki 31
Japan

1. Round
2. Round

4
3

4
0

4
3

4
2

4
4

3
1

0
4

4
0

3
1

0
0

1
1

4
2

4
0

39
21

20 - 21

74

陳品儒 - 吳采芳 74

1. Round
2. Round

4
2

4
0

4
0

3
4

3
0

4
0

4
0

2
2

4
4

4
4

2
0

4
3

4
2

46
21

20 - 21

32

Akitoshi Ono - Maya Ono 32
Japan

1. Round
2. Round

4
2

4
1

4
0

4
3

4
4

2
0

4
0

4
0

1
0

4
0

4
4

4
2

4
0

47
16

22 - 23

43

宥荃 - 王蘋 43

1. Round
2. Round

3
4

3
2

4
1

4
0

4
0

4
1

0
0

4
3

4
2

0
0

4
1

4
2

4
0

42
16

22 - 23

7

Kwok on Lee - Po yan Chan 07
Hong Kong

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

4
2

0
0

3
0

4
1

4
0

0
0

4
3

4
2

0
0

4
4

4
0

2
0

37
13

24 - 26

12

Hayato Suzuki - Aya Sato 12
Japan

1. Round
2. Round

1
2

3
0

4
2

4
0

3
0

4
0

4
3

4
0

4
4

4
0

0
0

4
2

4
0

43
13

24 - 26

55

Sadahiro Sugita - Haruna Hoshino 55
Japan

1. Round
2. Round

4
0

4
4

4
0

4
0

3
0

4
0

4
2

4
4

0
0

4
0

0
1

4
0

4
2

43
13

24 - 26

65

洪智恩 - 孫愉雅 65

1. Round
2. Round

4
0

4
0

4
0

4
2

2
4

4
1

4
1

4
0

0
0

4
2

0
0

4
0

4
0

42
10

27

56

Masato Ochi - Rumi Yanase 56
Japan

1. Round
2. Round

4
0

4
0

4
1

4
0

4
2

4
1

4
0

4
1

4
0

4
0

4
0

4
3

4
1

52
9

28

22

衣懷安 - 施家芸 22

1. Round
2. Round

3
2

3
0

4
1

4
0

0
0

4
0

4
0

3
2

2
0

3
0

3
1

2
0

4
1

39
7

29

75

張勝喻 - 曾美琇 75

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

4
1

4
0

4
0

3
3

3
0

3
0

4
0

4
0

1
0

2
0

2
1

4
0

42
6

30

72

李睿洋 - 李凱莉 72

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

4
0

4
0

3
0

3
0

4
0

4
0

4
0

4
0

2
0

1
0

4
2

4
2

45
5

31

73

孫麟 - 許為涵 73

1. Round
2. Round

4
0

4
0

4
0

4
0

3
0

4
0

3
0

4
0

4
0

4
0

2
0

2
0

2
0

44
0

32

17

Dochan Kang - Yunjung Kim 17
Korean

1. Round

2

3

0

2

2

2

4

4

1

0

0

2

2

24

33

71

廖宴譽 - 蔡雅芳 71

1. Round

3

4

0

2

0

2

0

3

0

0

3

2

0

19

34

37

Moojin Jo - Eun ah Lee 37
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

4

1

0

0

3

0

4

0

0

12

35

15

Do hyeon Kim - Su myo Park 15
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

3

0

4

0

2

0

0

2

0

11

36

36

Jungmin Kim - Nahyun Kim 36
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

3

0

0

10

37

59

Young seok Park - Min kyung Bae 59
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

4

0

2

0

0

8

38 - 39

60

Heo Hee Chul - Kim Soon jin 60
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

8

38 - 39

58

Sun bin Kwon - Bolm Ham 58
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

7

40

26

- 26
China

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

41 - 42

42

許哲睿 - 蔡宛蓁 42

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

0

0

4

41 - 42

10

Romwill Nishiyama - Tomomi Kiyota 10
Japan

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

1

0

0

0

0

3

43 - 45

49

曲兆龍 - 葛靜 49
China

1. Round

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

43 - 45

61

Seong jin Shin - Jin sun Kong 61
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

0

0

0

3

43 - 45

38

Tae hoon Noh - Eun hye Lee 38
Korean

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

46

5

- 05
China

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47 - 49

57

Shinichiro Sameguchi - Rikako Abe 57
Japan

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47 - 49

66

曾偉修 - Mio Kusakabe 66

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

47 - 49

TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation