WORL CUP TAIPEI on 24.10.2015 at

國小單人 A Lat.

Total Results

 

評審Adj(s)

A: A7 Mr.Luka Fanni

 

 

B: A12 Mr.Ariel Llanillo

 

 

C: A13 Ms.Julia Ryu

 

 

D: B1 歐穗明

 

 

E: B8 譚敬耀

 

 

F: B11 鄭裕玲

 

 

G: B12 劉文淇

 

 

H: B16 鄭竹男

 

 

I: B21 廖家瑩

 

 

J: B28 陳怡謙

 

 

K: B29 陳吉隆

 

 

L: B34 李志堯

 

 

M: B35 謝淑華

 

 

N: B36 黃櫻桃

 

 

O: B37 陳沁

 

 

No.

Name / Club

Round

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

Sum

Place

105

林芯妤 - 105

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
4
11111

4
4
11111

4
4
11111

4
1
11111

4
4
22111

2
0
66664

4
4
23111

4
4
11111

3
4
22222

4
4
11112

4
3
44311

2
1
36665

1
3
56434

3
3
55333

4
1
65152

51
44

1

74

- 74

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
4
22222

4
4
22222

4
4
33333

4
4
22222

4
4
11222

4
4
34411

4
3
65324

4
4
22222

4
4
44454

4
4
33333

4
4
12233

4
4
52211

4
4
22222

4
4
11111

4
4
11414

60
59

2

113

黃子倩 - 113

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
4
33633

4
4
33333

4
2
44552

4
4
33333

4
4
54444

4
4
12252

4
3
11232

4
4
33344

4
4
11111

4
4
22221

4
4
21122

2
4
65446

4
1
34343

0
3
33444

4
4
34343

54
53

3

116

趙婕宇 - 116

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
1
65345

4
4
44444

4
3
22224

4
4
44444

4
4
33333

4
4
23143

2
3
54443

4
4
44433

4
4
33343

4
4
44444

4
4
33444

4
4
11122

2
0
43555

4
3
44555

4
4
22221

56
50

4

96

徐凱熙 - 96

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
1
46566

0
0
55555

4
4
65666

0
0
55555

0
0
66655

4
1
51335

4
3
42555

3
4
55555

4
3
66566

4
0
66666

4
2
55555

4
4
24554

3
2
11111

4
4
22222

1
4
46666

43
32

5

102

連昱婷 - 102

1. Round
2. Round
Final

0
4
54454

0
0
66666

4
4
56445

4
3
66666

0
4
45566

2
4
45526

1
1
36666

4
2
66666

0
0
55635

4
0
55555

0
0
66666

4
3
43333

3
2
65666

3
0
66666

4
3
53535

33
30

6

106

吳宇晨 - 106

1. Round
2. Round

0
0

4
4

0
0

4
4

0
4

3
2

4
1

4
0

0
4

4
1

0
1

4
0

2
4

0
3

3
0

32
28

7

119

周沛翎 - 119

1. Round
2. Round

4
2

0
4

4
0

4
4

4
0

3
0

4
1

4
2

3
0

4
1

4
1

3
4

4
0

4
2

4
0

53
21

8

110

李瑾曄 - 110

1. Round
2. Round

4
2

4
0

4
0

4
0

4
0

3
4

4
4

4
0

4
0

4
1

4
4

4
0

4
1

3
1

0
0

54
17

9

117

張瑜津 - 117

1. Round
2. Round

4
0

4
0

0
2

2
0

4
0

3
1

4
1

4
0

3
0

4
4

4
1

4
0

3
3

4
1

4
2

51
15

10

112

張詠婷 - 112

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

4
0

4
1

4
0

3
0

0
0

3
0

4
0

4
1

4
1

4
0

0
0

4
4

2
0

4
0

48
8

11

101

陳棋婷 - 101

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

0
0

4
0

1
0

0
0

4
0

4
0

0
0

2
0

0
0

0
0

4
0

2
0

4
0

0
2

29
3

12

118

邱詩喬 - 118

1. Round

0

0

4

3

4

2

0

1

0

0

4

4

1

4

0

27

13

109

蕭安媛 - 109

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

2

1

4

4

4

4

0

4

2

0

25

14

114

蔡依芸 - 114

1. Round

4

4

0

2

1

1

0

0

4

0

0

1

0

1

4

22

15

115

賴儀宸 - 115

1. Round

0

0

0

4

4

3

0

0

4

0

0

0

2

0

4

21

16

120

莊宛樺 - 120

1. Round

4

4

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

2

15

17

108

何紫 - 108

1. Round

0

1

4

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

4

0

0

1

12

18

193

林佩璇 - 193

1. Round

0

3

0

0

4

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

11

19

194

曾渝庭 - 194

1. Round

0

4

0

0

4

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

9

20

126

陳宣廷 - 126

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

4

0

3

0

0

8

21

107

賈依瑄 - 107

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

22 - 23

127

陳思璇 - 127

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

22 - 23

TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation