WORL CUP TAIPEI on 24.10.2015 at

國高中單人 A Lat.

Total Results

 

評審Adj(s)

A: A5 Mr.Jukka Haapalainen

 

 

B: A6 Mr.Andrej Skufca

 

 

C: A7 Mr.Luka Fanni

 

 

D: A8 Mrs.Wanthanee Kunchana

 

 

E: A11

 

 

F: A12 Mr.Ariel Llanillo

 

 

G: A13 Ms.Julia Ryu

 

 

H: B2 謝娟娟

 

 

I: B4 許民財

 

 

J: B6 李佩玲

 

 

K: B10 盧敏慧

 

 

L: B12 劉文淇

 

 

M: B27 許耀中

 

 

No.

Name / Club

Round

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

Sum

Place

78

李若華 - 78

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
3
32255

4
3
12112

4
4
11122

4
4
22331

4
4
12111

4
3
33444

2
4
44422

4
4
32255

3
2
11122

4
4
22122

4
4
11111

4
4
11116

4
4
22331

49
47

1

75

華怡鈞 - 75

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
3
25514

4
2
33233

4
1
22211

3
3
31112

3
3
21222

4
3
11111

4
4
32233

4
3
25514

4
4
22211

4
4
11214

4
0
43345

2
1
33323

4
4
31112

48
35

2

84

林杏曄 - 84

1. Round
2. Round
Final

2
4
14131

3
4
21321

4
0
44433

3
4
13444

4
4
33333

4
3
22333

4
4
23344

4
4
14131

4
2
44433

3
3
43333

4
4
56666

4
0
66641

0
4
13444

43
40

3

77

謝妮 - 77

1. Round
2. Round
Final

1
2
51443

4
3
54444

4
3
55544

2
1
64225

4
3
44445

4
1
55222

4
4
55555

4
1
51443

4
2
55544

1
0
54445

4
3
34224

4
3
42434

2
4
64225

42
30

4

79

盛博偉 - 79

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
1
66622

4
2
65555

4
4
33355

3
2
45553

3
0
55554

4
4
44555

4
4
11111

4
4
66622

4
2
33355

2
0
35551

2
4
65432

4
4
24262

4
1
45553

46
32

5

83

任奕誠 - 83

1. Round
2. Round
Final

4
3
43366

3
2
46666

4
3
66666

2
0
56666

0
0
66666

0
0
66666

3
0
66666

4
4
43366

4
4
66666

1
0
66666

4
4
22553

4
4
55555

3
1
56666

36
25

6

86

張盛傑 - 86

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

3
0

4
1

4
3

0
0

4
0

0
3

4
4

4
3

3
0

4
4

4
4

4
0

42
23

7

81

李暄儒 - 81

1. Round
2. Round

4
1

4
2

4
0

2
3

4
4

4
4

4
0

2
0

4
0

4
4

4
0

1
1

1
1

42
20

8

90

李紀葳 - 90

1. Round
2. Round

3
2

3
2

0
2

2
0

4
1

4
0

4
0

4
0

2
0

4
4

4
1

4
3

1
4

39
19

9

88

賴瑜涵 - 88

1. Round
2. Round

3
0

2
0

4
2

4
2

4
3

4
3

4
1

4
0

4
0

4
4

4
0

4
0

4
1

49
16

10

92

黃露徵 - 92

1. Round
2. Round

4
3

4
2

4
2

1
0

4
2

4
1

2
0

4
0

3
4

4
1

4
0

3
0

1
0

42
15

11

89

呂沛 - 89

1. Round
2. Round

2
1

3
2

4
2

2
2

4
0

0
2

2
0

0
0

4
1

4
0

4
0

3
0

3
0

35
10

12

91

林映婷 - 91

1. Round

1

2

0

3

4

4

1

0

4

4

0

1

4

28

13 - 14

192

劉昱良 - 192

1. Round

4

3

4

2

0

0

4

2

0

1

2

4

2

28

13 - 14

97

曾慈恩 - 97

1. Round

0

2

0

2

4

0

4

4

0

3

0

1

3

23

15

80

張甄兒 - 80

1. Round

2

0

0

2

1

4

2

0

0

1

0

0

4

16

16

82

- 82

1. Round

2

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

2

0

1

1

8

17

126

陳宣廷 - 126

1. Round

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

3

18

76

黃若愚 - 76

1. Round

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

19 - 20

191

劉昱志 - 191

1. Round

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

19 - 20

72

黃翌捷 - 72

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21 - 23

85

黃詩婷 - 85

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21 - 23

87

黃露誼 - 87

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21 - 23

TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation