WORL CUP TAIPEI on 24.10.2015 at

業餘Ama World Open St.

Total Results

 

評審Adj(s)

A: A1 Mr.Kenny Welsh

 

 

B: A2 Mr.Ooi Kwee Lim

 

 

C: A3 Mr.Christopher Hawkins

 

 

D: A4 Mrs.Amanda Dokman

 

 

E: A5 Mr.Jukka Haapalainen

 

 

F: A6 Mr.Andrej Skufca

 

 

G: A9 Ms.Aleena Tan

 

 

H: A10 梁思源

 

 

I: B1 歐穗明

 

 

J: B2 謝娟娟

 

 

K: B7 鄭在發

 

 

L: B15 陳俊宏

 

 

M: B25 張輝煌

 

 

No.

Name / Club

Round

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

Sum

Place

50

Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar 50
Poland

1. Round
Final

4
11223

4
11111

4
11111

4
11111

4
11111

4
11111

4
33223

4
11111

4
22233

4
11111

4
11111

4
11111

4
11111

52

1

44

Diego Arias Prado - Ekaterina Ermolima 44
Spain

1. Round
Final

4
22112

4
23334

4
22222

4
43343

4
22332

4
42334

4
44544

4
34223

4
33322

4
43324

4
22222

4
23223

4
22222

52

2

51

Stas Portanenko - Nataliya Kolyada 51
Ukraine

1. Round
Final

4
33344

4
42242

4
44443

4
22222

4
43223

4
34453

4
11111

4
22444

4
11111

4
22232

4
33333

4
32334

4
33333

52

3

52

彭佳男 - 鍾佳慈 52
China

1. Round
Final

4
44631

4
34423

4
33334

4
34434

4
34444

4
23222

4
66666

4
43332

4
66664

4
55453

4
44544

4
44442

4
44444

52

4

45

Edmund Ault - Rosie Ward 45
England

1. Round
Final

4
56555

4
56566

4
56555

4
55555

4
55555

4
55545

4
55455

4
55555

4
44445

4
34545

4
55455

4
66666

4
65655

52

5

46

Florin Vlad - Natalia Oconnor 46
USA

1. Round
Final

4
65466

4
65655

4
65666

4
66666

4
66666

4
66666

4
22332

4
66666

4
55556

4
66666

4
66666

4
55555

3
76767

51

6

48

林長宏 - 李文萱 48

1. Round
Final

4
77777

2
77777

0
77777

3
77777

4
77777

4
77777

4
77777

3
77777

4
77777

4
77777

3
77777

4
77777

1
57576

40

7

42

林易辰 - 林易 42

1. Round

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

2

8

47

Manit Permpasuk - Poonluck Techottiasnee 47
Thailand

1. Round

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

9 - 11

49

Ramu Ramos - Christina Schrijver 49
Philippines

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

9 - 11

54

王奕翔 - 芸芸 54

1. Round

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

9 - 11

41

李士堅 - 施慕萱 41

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12 - 16

43

Alex Gunnarsson - Liis End 43
Iceland

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12 - 16

53

趙敏榮 - 陳秀玲 53

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12 - 16

57

陳昱豪 - 范姜 57

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12 - 16

59

張哲瑜 - 蕭沛 59

1. Round

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

12 - 16

TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert f Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation