2016國標舞世界盃WDC-AL World Cup Taiwan Open

2016.10.30 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
57. Open Ama.Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R Placing
191 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
200 Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko 3 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 4 2 3 4 5 3 3
203 Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya 7 7 8 8 8 6 7 8 5 8 6 4 5 6 8 5 4 6 7
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 5 5 7 6 6 8 8 6 6 5 5 6 6 8 6 7 6 5 5
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 6 8 5 5 7 5 5 5 8 6 8 8 7 5 7 8 8 7 8
218 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 5 2 3 4 3 2 4 4
222 Denys Samson & Yulia Nikitenko 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 2 2 3 2 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 8 6 6 7 5 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 7 5 6 7 8 6
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R Placing
191 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
200 Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko 4 2 2 2 2 4 3 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 3
203 Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya 7 7 8 8 8 6 7 8 5 8 8 5 5 5 8 5 5 6 8
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 5 6 4 5 6 8 5 7 6 5 6 6 6 7 5 8 6 5 5
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 8 8 7 6 7 5 6 4 8 6 5 8 7 6 7 6 8 8 7
218 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 3 4 6 4 5 3 4 5 4 3 3 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4
222 Denys Samson & Yulia Nikitenko 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 3 2 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 6 5 5 7 4 7 8 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 6 7 7 7 6
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R Placing
191 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
200 Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko 3 2 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 3
203 Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya 7 6 8 8 8 6 8 7 5 5 8 4 5 5 8 4 5 6 6
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 5 7 5 6 6 7 5 8 6 6 5 7 6 8 5 7 6 5 5
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 8 8 7 5 7 5 6 5 7 8 7 8 7 6 7 8 8 7 8
218 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 4 4 6 4 5 4 4 4 4 3 3 5 2 4 4 5 4 4 4
222 Denys Samson & Yulia Nikitenko 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 1 3 2 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 6 5 4 7 4 8 7 6 8 7 6 6 8 7 6 6 7 8 7
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R Placing
191 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1
200 Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 4 2 3 3 3 3 3
203 Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya 6 8 8 8 8 6 5 7 5 5 6 4 5 5 8 5 5 6 6
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 5 5 5 5 4 5 7 6 6 6 7 6 6 7 5 8 6 5 5
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 8 7 7 6 7 7 6 4 7 7 8 8 7 8 7 7 8 7 7
218 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 4 4 4 4 6 4 4 5 4 3 4 5 2 4 4 4 4 4 4
222 Denys Samson & Yulia Nikitenko 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 1 2 2 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 7 6 6 7 5 8 8 8 8 8 5 7 8 6 6 6 7 8 8
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R Placing
191 Morten Lowe & Roselina Doneva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
200 Gleb Chernyavsky & Maryna Steshenko 3 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 2 3 3
203 Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya 6 7 8 8 8 7 6 8 5 5 7 4 4 5 7 4 4 5 6
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 5 5 4 5 5 5 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 7 5 7 6 6 5
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 8 8 7 6 7 6 5 5 7 7 8 8 7 6 8 8 8 8 8
218 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 4 4 6 4 6 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 3 2 4 5 3 4 4
222 Denys Samson & Yulia Nikitenko 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 4 2 2 5 2 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 7 6 5 7 4 8 8 6 8 8 5 7 8 8 6 6 7 7 7
Adjudicators
A. Mr.Kenny Welsh B. Mr.Ralf Lepehne C. Mr.Luka Fanni D. Ms.Melinda Torokgyorgy
E. Ms.Hristina Semova F. Mr.Junichiro Kusunoki G. Mr.Jay Park H. Ms.Belinda Adora
I. Mr.Kenji Po J. 欒江 K. 葉榮元 L. 許民財
M. 譚敬耀 N. 鄭裕玲 O. 王鴻儒 P. 詹雅雯
Q. 廖家瑩 R. 胡進山