2016國標舞世界盃WDC-AL World Cup Taiwan Open

2016.10.30 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
20. Asia Ama. Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
195 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 6 4 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 5 2 2 6 3 3 6
197 曾文俊 & 張景婷 5 3 5 3 6 6 4 2 3 4 5 4 5 6 6 5
206 孫瑀灼 & 葉麗雯 2 6 3 4 2 1 3 1 1 6 6 6 3 5 5 4
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 3 2 4 2 4 4 2 4 4 1 1 3 1 1 2 2
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 4 5 2 5 1 2 5 5 5 3 3 5 2 2 1 3
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 3 2 2 4 1 4 4 4 1
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
195 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 6 3 6 5 5 5 6 6 4 5 2 2 4 4 3 5
197 曾文俊 & 張景婷 4 4 5 4 6 6 5 2 5 3 5 4 6 5 6 6
206 孫瑀灼 & 葉麗雯 2 6 3 3 2 1 2 1 1 6 6 6 2 6 5 4
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 3 1 4 2 4 4 3 3 6 1 1 3 1 2 1 1
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 5 5 1 6 1 2 4 5 2 2 3 5 3 1 2 3
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 1 2 2 1 3 3 1 4 3 4 4 1 5 3 4 2
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
195 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 6 4 6 5 3 6 6 6 5 5 2 2 5 3 4 6
197 曾文俊 & 張景婷 4 3 5 3 6 5 2 2 4 3 5 4 6 6 6 5
206 孫瑀灼 & 葉麗雯 3 5 4 4 2 2 5 1 1 6 6 6 3 5 5 4
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 2 2 3 2 4 4 4 4 6 1 1 3 1 2 2 1
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 5 6 1 6 1 1 3 5 3 2 3 5 2 1 1 3
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 1 1 2 1 5 3 1 3 2 4 4 1 4 4 3 2
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
195 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 6 3 6 6 4 6 5 6 5 5 2 3 6 4 4 6
197 曾文俊 & 張景婷 5 4 5 4 6 5 6 3 3 3 6 4 5 5 5 5
206 孫瑀灼 & 葉麗雯 3 6 4 3 2 1 4 1 1 6 5 6 3 6 6 4
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 4 1 2 2 5 4 3 4 4 2 1 2 1 1 2 1
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 2 5 1 5 1 2 2 5 6 1 3 5 2 2 1 2
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 1 2 3 1 3 3 1 2 2 4 4 1 4 3 3 3
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
195 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 4 4 6 5 4 5 5 6 5 5 2 3 4 3 4 4
197 曾文俊 & 張景婷 5 3 5 3 6 6 6 2 4 4 6 4 6 5 5 6
206 孫瑀灼 & 葉麗雯 6 6 4 4 5 1 4 1 1 6 5 5 3 6 6 5
212 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 2 1 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
217 Park Jin Seok & Eom Hye Ri 3 5 1 6 1 2 2 5 6 3 3 6 2 2 2 3
223 Kao Yu & Natalie Tjokro 1 2 3 1 3 4 1 4 3 2 4 1 5 4 3 2
Adjudicators
A. Mr.Ralf Lepehne B. Mr.Luka Fanni C. Ms.Melinda Torokgyorgy D. Ms.Hristina Semova
E. Mr.Junichiro Kusunoki F. Mr.Jay Park G. Ms.Belinda Adora H. Mr.Kenji Po
I. 欒江 J. 歐穗明 K. 譚敬耀 L. 王國龍
M. 季雯華 N. 黃櫻桃 O. 陳沁琇