2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
49. 職業A摩登組/Closed Pro.A Ballroom
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
3 古龍印 & 陳榕偵 6 5 6 4 7 3 3 7 4 5 7 8 4 5 4 8 6 6
34 劉秉澤 & 黃琦惠 2 1 2 2 5 4 1 5 6 1 1 2 3 1 2 1 2 2
63 黃恩城 & 劉如晏 4 7 8 6 8 5 4 4 8 6 8 6 2 2 6 3 7 7
66 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 3 3 3 5 6 2 6 2 3 8 5 5 7 4 3 5 5 4
75 陳守勇 & 陳臻蓉 8 8 5 8 4 8 8 8 5 4 6 7 8 8 8 7 4 8
80 林祐陞 & 蕭沛沛 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 7 4 1 6 6 1 2 1 1
82 蔡正毅 & 王惠玲 7 6 7 3 1 6 7 3 1 2 3 3 1 3 5 6 8 3
86 周利德 & 宋淑雲 5 4 4 7 3 7 5 6 7 3 2 4 5 7 7 4 3 5
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
3 古龍印 & 陳榕偵 7 7 4 6 8 4 3 5 7 6 8 8 4 6 2 8 6 7
34 劉秉澤 & 黃琦惠 8 1 2 2 1 5 1 3 6 1 1 2 1 2 3 1 1 1
63 黃恩城 & 劉如晏 3 8 6 3 2 3 7 7 4 5 5 5 2 3 4 5 7 5
66 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 2 3 3 5 3 2 4 4 3 8 4 6 8 5 6 6 2 3
75 陳守勇 & 陳臻蓉 6 5 8 8 6 7 8 8 5 4 7 7 7 8 8 7 5 8
80 林祐陞 & 蕭沛沛 1 2 1 1 4 1 2 1 2 7 6 1 6 4 1 2 3 2
82 蔡正毅 & 王惠玲 5 4 5 7 5 8 5 2 1 2 3 4 3 7 5 3 8 4
86 周利德 & 宋淑雲 4 6 7 4 7 6 6 6 8 3 2 3 5 1 7 4 4 6
Viennese Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
3 古龍印 & 陳榕偵 4 7 5 5 4 5 4 7 7 6 6 8 5 6 2 8 6 6
34 劉秉澤 & 黃琦惠 8 2 3 2 3 3 2 5 6 1 3 2 1 2 3 1 3 2
63 黃恩城 & 劉如晏 5 4 6 8 7 4 6 3 3 5 8 6 2 3 6 4 8 5
66 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 2 3 2 3 1 1 3 2 4 7 4 3 6 5 4 5 2 3
75 陳守勇 & 陳臻蓉 7 6 7 7 5 8 8 8 5 4 5 7 8 8 7 7 4 8
80 林祐陞 & 蕭沛沛 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 8 7 1 7 4 1 2 1 1
82 蔡正毅 & 王惠玲 6 8 8 6 8 7 7 4 1 2 2 5 3 7 5 3 7 7
86 周利德 & 宋淑雲 3 5 4 4 6 6 5 6 8 3 1 4 4 1 8 6 5 4
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
3 古龍印 & 陳榕偵 4 4 4 7 5 4 4 5 5 5 8 8 4 7 2 8 6 6
34 劉秉澤 & 黃琦惠 7 2 3 1 1 2 2 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1
63 黃恩城 & 劉如晏 6 8 6 3 2 6 7 7 3 6 7 5 2 2 6 6 8 7
66 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 2 3 2 5 6 1 3 2 4 8 4 6 6 6 4 5 3 3
75 陳守勇 & 陳臻蓉 8 6 8 6 4 8 8 8 6 4 6 7 7 8 7 7 5 8
80 林祐陞 & 蕭沛沛 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 2 7 5 4 8 4 1 1 2 2
82 蔡正毅 & 王惠玲 3 7 7 4 7 7 5 3 1 2 2 2 3 5 5 4 7 4
86 周利德 & 宋淑雲 5 5 5 8 8 5 6 6 7 3 3 3 5 3 8 3 4 5
QuickStep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
3 古龍印 & 陳榕偵 3 3 4 7 3 4 4 7 6 5 8 8 4 7 3 8 6 5
34 劉秉澤 & 黃琦惠 6 2 2 2 2 1 2 4 8 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1
63 黃恩城 & 劉如晏 7 6 5 4 4 5 8 5 3 6 6 6 2 4 6 4 7 7
66 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 2 4 3 3 5 2 3 2 5 7 4 5 7 6 4 6 5 4
75 陳守勇 & 陳臻蓉 8 8 7 6 6 7 5 8 4 4 5 7 8 8 7 7 4 8
80 林祐陞 & 蕭沛沛 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 2 8 7 4 5 5 1 2 2 2
82 蔡正毅 & 王惠玲 4 7 8 8 7 3 7 3 1 2 3 2 3 1 5 3 8 3
86 周利德 & 宋淑雲 5 5 6 5 8 8 6 6 7 3 2 3 6 3 8 5 3 6
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Rudi Trautz B. Mr. Steve Powell C. Mr. Marcus Hilton D. Mr. Kenny Welsh
E. Mr. Andrew Sinkinson F. Mr. Christopher Hawkins G. Mr. Takuhide Takeda H. Mr. Terence Lay
I. Mr. 楊慶 J. 侯振生 K. 黃瑞通 L. 藍仁成
M. 林嘉雲 N. 李榮吉 O. 石 琛 P. 陳槐庭
Q. 陳怡謙