2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
66. 世界業餘公開拉丁組/Open Ama. Latin - Round 2 Recalled 12 Couples to 70
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Mark
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
308 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 6
309 Mathew Nicholson & Yuanxin He 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 15
311 宋亞寧 & 那澤珊 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
312 周夢垠 & 胡 慶 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
313 孫一淋 & 王婉容 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
315 張力仁 & 洪玉翎 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 16
322 林傳恩 & 黃姝嘒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
325 焦 帥 & 劉金宇 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 14
327 黃 政 & 李羅樂 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 13
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
331 Henry Yang & YanYan Yanise Choy 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
332 Dmitri Muchnick & Sarit Konikov 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
334 Jed Villaruel & Rose Jean Marquez 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
335 楊詩瑤 & 石雪榆 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
336 葛成裕 & 吳梓丞 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 12
337 Carlos Gu & Susan Sun 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
342 潘佑祥 & 韓夢汝 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
344 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
346 葉 紘 & 高聖玟 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Mark
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
308 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
309 Mathew Nicholson & Yuanxin He 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15
311 宋亞寧 & 那澤珊 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
312 周夢垠 & 胡 慶 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
313 孫一淋 & 王婉容 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
315 張力仁 & 洪玉翎 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 13
322 林傳恩 & 黃姝嘒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 焦 帥 & 劉金宇 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
327 黃 政 & 李羅樂 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 16
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
331 Henry Yang & YanYan Yanise Choy 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6
332 Dmitri Muchnick & Sarit Konikov 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
334 Jed Villaruel & Rose Jean Marquez 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
335 楊詩瑤 & 石雪榆 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
336 葛成裕 & 吳梓丞 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 14
337 Carlos Gu & Susan Sun 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
342 潘佑祥 & 韓夢汝 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
344 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
346 葉 紘 & 高聖玟 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Mark
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
308 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
309 Mathew Nicholson & Yuanxin He 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 14
311 宋亞寧 & 那澤珊 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
312 周夢垠 & 胡 慶 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
313 孫一淋 & 王婉容 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
315 張力仁 & 洪玉翎 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16
322 林傳恩 & 黃姝嘒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 焦 帥 & 劉金宇 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
327 黃 政 & 李羅樂 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 14
331 Henry Yang & YanYan Yanise Choy 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 10
332 Dmitri Muchnick & Sarit Konikov 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
334 Jed Villaruel & Rose Jean Marquez 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
335 楊詩瑤 & 石雪榆 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
336 葛成裕 & 吳梓丞 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 13
337 Carlos Gu & Susan Sun 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 12
342 潘佑祥 & 韓夢汝 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
344 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5
346 葉 紘 & 高聖玟 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Mark
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
308 蔡明修 & 劉亭君 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
309 Mathew Nicholson & Yuanxin He 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 13
311 宋亞寧 & 那澤珊 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
312 周夢垠 & 胡 慶 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 孫一淋 & 王婉容 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
315 張力仁 & 洪玉翎 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16
322 林傳恩 & 黃姝嘒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
325 焦 帥 & 劉金宇 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
327 黃 政 & 李羅樂 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 15
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
331 Henry Yang & YanYan Yanise Choy 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 9
332 Dmitri Muchnick & Sarit Konikov 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 16
334 Jed Villaruel & Rose Jean Marquez 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
335 楊詩瑤 & 石雪榆 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
336 葛成裕 & 吳梓丞 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 15
337 Carlos Gu & Susan Sun 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 13
342 潘佑祥 & 韓夢汝 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
344 陳楊奕 & 潘彥儒 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 5
346 葉 紘 & 高聖玟 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Rudi Trautz B. Mr. Sergey Rupin C. Mr. Marcus Hilton D. Mr. Hannes Emrich
E. Mr. Gary McDonald F. Ms. Sirpa Suutari G. Mr. Gianluca Fanni H. Mr. Maurizio Vescovo
I. Mr. 欒江 J. Ms. Belinda Adora K. 歐穗明 L. 鄭裕玲
M. 鄭竹男 N. 詹雅雯 O. 林文勇 P. 胡進山
Q. 陳沁琇