2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
73. 世界職業公開拉丁組/Open Pro. Latin - Round 3 Recalled 12 Couples to 78
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 13
234 李玉琨 & 邵璋曼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 11
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
240 Tamai Hidetaka & Saya Ishii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 12
249 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 徐一龍 & 師林悅 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
255 羅 君 & 宋 婷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 9
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
263 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokova 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 8
270 Sangmin Lee & Danbi Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
271 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
273 徐 凱 & 趙欣悅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 劉 亮 & 王汐月 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
275 蔡文祥 & 伍宛嶸 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 11
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
289 許均任 & 侯婉綾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
575 Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 6
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 13
234 李玉琨 & 邵璋曼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 10
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 13
240 Tamai Hidetaka & Saya Ishii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 13
249 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
254 徐一龍 & 師林悅 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
255 羅 君 & 宋 婷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 12
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
263 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokova 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
270 Sangmin Lee & Danbi Lee 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
271 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
273 徐 凱 & 趙欣悅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 劉 亮 & 王汐月 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
275 蔡文祥 & 伍宛嶸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 12
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 13
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
289 許均任 & 侯婉綾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
575 Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 7
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
234 李玉琨 & 邵璋曼 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 9
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
240 Tamai Hidetaka & Saya Ishii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 11
249 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 徐一龍 & 師林悅 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
255 羅 君 & 宋 婷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
263 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokova 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
270 Sangmin Lee & Danbi Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
273 徐 凱 & 趙欣悅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
274 劉 亮 & 王汐月 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
275 蔡文祥 & 伍宛嶸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 13
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 13
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
289 許均任 & 侯婉綾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 13
575 Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
234 李玉琨 & 邵璋曼 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 10
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 11
240 Tamai Hidetaka & Saya Ishii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 11
249 Zsolt Katona & Timea Potys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
254 徐一龍 & 師林悅 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 5
255 羅 君 & 宋 婷 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 12
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 13
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
263 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokova 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 7
270 Sangmin Lee & Danbi Lee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
273 徐 凱 & 趙欣悅 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 劉 亮 & 王汐月 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
275 蔡文祥 & 伍宛嶸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 12
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
289 許均任 & 侯婉綾 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
575 Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Robin Short B. Mr. Sergey Rupin C. Mr. Hannes Emrich D. Mr. Ferenc Polai
E. Mr. Gary McDonald F. Ms. Sirpa Suutari G. Mr. Gianluca Fanni H. Mr. Hirotugu Sanada
I. Mr. Lee Se Young J. Ms. 瞿臘佳 K. Mr. 蒲廣活 L. 譚敬耀+歐穗明
M. 劉文淇+葉榮元 N. 陳吉隆+許民財