2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
74. 世界業餘公開拉丁組/Open Ama. Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 4 3 3 2 2 3 2 4 3 5 5 5 5 6 1 3 6 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 3 4 4 1 3 4 4 5 5 5 4
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 4 2 2 3 4 6 3 6
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 6 3 6 6 6 5 6 4 4 5
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 2 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 3 1 1 1
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 2 1 2 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 2 2 2 2
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 4 3 3 2 3 4 4 4 4 3 5 5 6 5 1 2 5 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 5 4 4 5 5 3 3 3 3 5 1 3 4 4 5 4 4 4
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 6 4 1 1 3 3 5 3 5
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 3 5 5 4 4 6 5 5 6 4 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 6
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 4 1 1 1
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 3 4 3 2 2 3 2 2
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 4 3 4 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 5 6 5 3 3 2 3 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 5 4 3 5 5 4 3 4 4 5 2 3 3 6 6 6 5 4
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 4 4 2 5 4 3 6 6
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 1 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 6 4 6 2 6 4 5 5 4 5
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 2 1
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 5 4 1 1 4 1 2
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 4 3 3 3 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 5 6 3 3 2 5 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 5 4 4 5 5 3 4 3 4 3 6 4 4 5 6 6 3 4
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 6 2 3 3 6 5 3 6 6
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 2 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 6 5 5 6 5 4 4 5 4 5
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 1 1
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 3 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 4 2 2
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q Placing
122 Sergey Maksyuta & Elisaveta Vnuchkova 4 3 3 2 3 4 4 4 3 6 3 6 6 3 2 2 3 3
314 Gunnarsson Petur & Oddr Polina 5 4 5 5 5 3 3 3 4 4 1 4 4 6 6 6 5 4
317 Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 3 5 2 3 4 4 3 6 6
329 Youngeun Shim & Giulia Dalessandro 3 5 4 4 4 5 5 5 6 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 2 5
330 Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 1
333 Matteo Cossu & Viktoriya Kachalko 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 6 3 2 2 5 4 1 2
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Rudi Trautz B. Mr. Sergey Rupin C. Mr. Marcus Hilton D. Mr. Hannes Emrich
E. Mr. Gary McDonald F. Ms. Sirpa Suutari G. Mr. Gianluca Fanni H. Mr. Maurizio Vescovo
I. Mr. 欒江 J. Ms. Belinda Adora K. 歐穗明 L. 鄭裕玲
M. 鄭竹男 N. 詹雅雯 O. 林文勇 P. 胡進山
Q. 陳沁琇