2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
78. 世界職業公開拉丁組/Open Pro. Latin - Round 4 Recalled 6 Couples to 82CX
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 10
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 9
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 10
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 11
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 8
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 11
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 12
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 9
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 9
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 10
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 11
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 11
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Mark
231 Andrey Gorbunov & Karla Gerbes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 11
236 Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
238 Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 11
258 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
277 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
281 Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 9
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Robin Short B. Mr. Sergey Rupin C. Mr. Hannes Emrich D. Mr. Ferenc Polai
E. Mr. Gary McDonald F. Ms. Sirpa Suutari G. Mr. Gianluca Fanni H. Mr. Hirotugu Sanada
I. Mr. Lee Se Young J. Ms. 瞿臘佳 K. Mr. 蒲廣活 L. 譚敬耀+歐穗明
M. 劉文淇+葉榮元 N. 陳吉隆+許民財