2017 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2017/02/28 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
82A. 世界職業公開拉丁組/Open Pro. Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 6 6 5 5 5 5 6 6 6 5 4 6 6 5 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 5 4 6 6 6 6 4 5 4 4 6 4 4 4 5
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 3 3
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 4 5 4 4 4 4 5 3 5 6 5 5 5 6 4
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 2 2 3 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 6 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 6 4 4 6 5 6 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 5 2 5 6 4 4 4 6 4 5 6 4 4 3 4
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 3 4 2 3 3 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 4 3
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 4 5 3 4 5 5 5 3 5 6 5 5 6 5 5
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 2 3 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 5 6 6 5 4 6 6 6 6 5 4 6 6 6 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 6 5 5 6 6 4 4 5 4 4 6 4 4 4 5
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 2 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 6 5 5 5 5 4
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 4 6 6 5 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 6 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 4 4 4 4
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 4 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 5 6 6 5 5 6 5
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N Placing
232 Nino Langella & Andra Vaidilaite 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 6
243 Nikita Brovko & Olga Urumova 5 3 6 4 5 4 4 5 3 4 6 4 4 3 4
261 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva 3 5 2 3 3 5 3 3 4 3 3 3 3 4 3
262 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
283 Kirill Belorukov & Polina Teleshova 4 4 4 5 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
293 Stefano Di Filippo & Dasha 2 2 3 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 2
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Robin Short B. Mr. Sergey Rupin C. Mr. Hannes Emrich D. Mr. Ferenc Polai
E. Mr. Gary McDonald F. Ms. Sirpa Suutari G. Mr. Gianluca Fanni H. Mr. Hirotugu Sanada
I. Mr. Lee Se Young J. Ms. 瞿臘佳 K. Mr. 蒲廣活 L. 歐穗明
M. 劉文淇 N. 許民財