2017 WDC-AL國標舞世界盃

2017.11.12Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
5. 國高單人A組拉丁/Solo A under 19 Latin - Semi Recalled 8 Couples to 8A
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Mark
86 李瑾曄 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
214 洪璟安 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5
231 林千暄 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
232 曾梓豪 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
233 吳采妮 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
234 呂沛嬅 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
235 蕭安媛 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
236 林映婷 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
237 賴儀宸 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
238 莊宛樺 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
241 蔡依芸 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 6
242 連昱婷 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5
243 趙婕宇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 10
244 李采芸 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
264 陳紫珺 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
265 盧佩宜 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
266 陳曆暄 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Mark
86 李瑾曄 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
214 洪璟安 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
231 林千暄 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
232 曾梓豪 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
233 吳采妮 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
234 呂沛嬅 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
235 蕭安媛 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
236 林映婷 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5
237 賴儀宸 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 9
238 莊宛樺 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
241 蔡依芸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
242 連昱婷 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
243 趙婕宇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
244 李采芸 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
264 陳紫珺 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
265 盧佩宜 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
266 陳曆暄 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Mark
86 李瑾曄 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
214 洪璟安 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
231 林千暄 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
232 曾梓豪 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 10
233 吳采妮 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
234 呂沛嬅 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
235 蕭安媛 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
236 林映婷 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 6
237 賴儀宸 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
238 莊宛樺 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
241 蔡依芸 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
242 連昱婷 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
243 趙婕宇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
244 李采芸 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
264 陳紫珺 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
265 盧佩宜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 陳曆暄 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K Mark
86 李瑾曄 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
214 洪璟安 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
231 林千暄 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
232 曾梓豪 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 10
233 吳采妮 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
234 呂沛嬅 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
235 蕭安媛 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
236 林映婷 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 9
237 賴儀宸 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 9
238 莊宛樺 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
241 蔡依芸 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
242 連昱婷 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
243 趙婕宇 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
244 李采芸 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
264 陳紫珺 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
265 盧佩宜 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 陳曆暄 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Adjudicators
A. Mr.Ralf Lepehne B. Ms.Melinda Torokgyorgy C. Mr.欒江 D. Ms.Belinda Adora
E. Ms.Hristina Semova F. Mr.Marko Ciboci G. 盧敏慧 H. 劉文淇
I. 鄭裕玲 J. 葉瑞美 K. 陳因束