2017 WDC-AL國標舞世界盃

2017.11.12 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
11A. 國小單人A組拉丁/Solo A under 13 Latin
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
86 李瑾曄 4 3 2 3 5 6 4 7 7 2 5 3 4 3 4 3
228 李侑宸 5 8 6 7 6 8 7 8 6 7 7 5 3 6 8 7
253 周芷嫻 1 2 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 2 2 2 2 2 2
254 林芯妤 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
259 任杉瀅 8 7 7 8 3 4 8 3 4 3 8 8 7 4 7 8
272 李苡榛 6 4 3 5 7 7 3 6 5 6 4 6 6 5 3 5
275 盧雅筑 7 6 8 6 8 5 5 4 8 8 6 7 5 7 6 6
276 林秋嫺 3 5 5 4 4 3 6 5 3 4 3 4 8 8 5 4
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
86 李瑾曄 5 5 4 3 5 7 5 3 7 4 5 4 6 3 5 5
228 李侑宸 6 8 6 8 7 8 7 7 3 7 7 7 3 8 8 8
253 周芷嫻 2 2 3 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 3 2 2 4 4 2
254 林芯妤 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
259 任杉瀅 3 6 7 7 3 2 8 6 5 6 8 3 7 6 6 6
272 李苡榛 8 3 2 5 6 3 2 8 8 2 4 8 5 2 2 3
275 盧雅筑 7 7 8 4 8 6 4 4 6 8 6 6 4 7 7 7
276 林秋嫺 4 4 5 6 4 5 6 5 4 5 2 5 8 5 3 4
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
86 李瑾曄 5 5 4 3 4 5 4 3 3 2 3 2 5 7 2 3
228 李侑宸 8 8 6 6 7 8 6 7 5 6 7 5 3 8 8 8
253 周芷嫻 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 3 4 3 2 2 4 2
254 林芯妤 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
259 任杉瀅 6 7 7 8 3 4 8 6 4 7 8 4 7 4 6 6
272 李苡榛 3 3 3 4 8 7 2 8 6 4 5 7 6 5 3 5
275 盧雅筑 7 6 8 5 6 6 7 5 8 8 6 8 4 6 7 7
276 林秋嫺 4 4 5 7 5 2 5 4 7 5 2 6 8 3 5 4
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
86 李瑾曄 3 3 2 3 3 7 2 5 4 3 4 2 5 3 2 3
228 李侑宸 8 8 6 7 5 8 7 7 3 5 7 8 3 7 5 8
253 周芷嫻 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 4 2
254 林芯妤 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
259 任杉瀅 4 7 7 8 4 3 8 3 7 7 8 4 7 6 8 7
272 李苡榛 5 5 4 5 7 6 4 4 8 4 5 7 6 8 3 4
275 盧雅筑 6 6 8 4 8 5 5 8 5 8 6 6 4 5 7 6
276 林秋嫺 7 4 5 6 6 4 6 6 6 6 2 5 8 4 6 5
Jive
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
86 李瑾曄 5 5 4 5 4 6 4 5 8 2 5 4 8 5 3 3
228 李侑宸 8 8 7 7 5 3 5 8 6 5 8 8 3 8 8 8
253 周芷嫻 2 2 2 4 2 7 3 2 2 4 7 2 2 6 4 2
254 林芯妤 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
259 任杉瀅 4 7 3 8 8 2 8 4 5 7 4 3 6 3 6 5
272 李苡榛 6 4 5 2 7 5 2 7 7 3 3 7 5 7 2 4
275 盧雅筑 7 3 8 3 6 8 6 6 3 8 6 5 4 4 5 7
276 林秋嫺 3 6 6 6 3 4 7 3 4 6 2 6 7 2 7 6
Adjudicators
A. Mr.Ralf Lepehne B. Ms.Melinda Torokgyorgy C. Mr.Junichiro Kusunoki D. Mr.Lee Se Young
E. Mr.欒江 F. Ms.Hristina Semova G. 許民財 H. 譚敬耀
I. 劉文淇 J. 王國龍 K. 鄭竹男 L. 詹雅雯
M. 胡進山 N. 陳沁琇 O. 陳奕廷