2017 WDC-AL國標舞世界盃

2017.11.12Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
24. 國高五項拉丁/Under 19 5 Dance Latin - Semi Recalled 6 Couples to 31
Cha Cha Cha
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
86 李瑾曄 & 林千暄 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 8
148 CHOI SEONG KEUN & KIM MIN JU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
156 RYOYO IMANISHI & COCONA IMANISHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 12
172 ETHAN KHOO & EDIE BROWN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
173 曾瑋晟 & 匡文琇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
190 黃柏崴 & 李若華 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 張盛傑 & 林杏曄 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
215 韓啟正 & 盧佩宜 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
264 洪璟安 & 陳紫珺 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
Samba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
86 李瑾曄 & 林千暄 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
148 CHOI SEONG KEUN & KIM MIN JU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
156 RYOYO IMANISHI & COCONA IMANISHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 12
172 ETHAN KHOO & EDIE BROWN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
173 曾瑋晟 & 匡文琇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
190 黃柏崴 & 李若華 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
191 張盛傑 & 林杏曄 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 12
215 韓啟正 & 盧佩宜 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
264 洪璟安 & 陳紫珺 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
Rumba
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
86 李瑾曄 & 林千暄 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
148 CHOI SEONG KEUN & KIM MIN JU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
156 RYOYO IMANISHI & COCONA IMANISHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 11
172 ETHAN KHOO & EDIE BROWN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
173 曾瑋晟 & 匡文琇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
190 黃柏崴 & 李若華 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 張盛傑 & 林杏曄 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
215 韓啟正 & 盧佩宜 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
264 洪璟安 & 陳紫珺 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Paso Doble
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M Mark
86 李瑾曄 & 林千暄 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 10
148 CHOI SEONG KEUN & KIM MIN JU 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
156 RYOYO IMANISHI & COCONA IMANISHI 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 12
172 ETHAN KHOO & EDIE BROWN 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
173 曾瑋晟 & 匡文琇 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
190 黃柏崴 & 李若華 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 張盛傑 & 林杏曄 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 12
215 韓啟正 & 盧佩宜 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
264 洪璟安 & 陳紫珺 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
Adjudicators
A. Mr.Ralf Lepehne B. Ms.Melinda Torokgyorgy C. Mr.Junichiro Kusunoki D. Mr.Lee Se Young
E. Mr.欒江 F. Ms.Belinda Adora G. Ms.Hristina Semova H. Mr.Marko Ciboci
I. 王國龍 J. 曾翔 K. 葉瑞美 L. 張榮宥
M. 呂玫