2018 WDC職業國標舞世界大賽亞巡賽台北站

2018.02.28 Results Copyright of
Home | Summary | PDF DanceScore Scrutineering Software
31B. 職業新星公開摩登組/Open R.S Ballroom
Waltz
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
9 Kurachi Koji & Kurachi Tomomi 2 4 7 7 4 2 3 4 5 4 4 7 2 5 2 4
29 Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung 5 7 4 2 8 6 5 3 8 7 5 1 4 3 5 5
40 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 7 3 6 6 7 7 8 2 1 2 7 2 3 4 7 7
48 Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 4 3 1 5 6 1 4 1
52 Shibayama Kazuki & Shibayama Tomoyo 6 6 5 5 5 4 6 8 6 8 6 8 5 6 6 6
53 Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara 1 2 3 3 2 1 4 6 7 5 3 3 1 7 3 2
54 Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade 3 5 2 4 3 5 2 7 2 1 2 4 8 2 1 3
84 施清岳 & 蔡依婷 8 8 8 8 6 8 7 5 3 6 8 6 7 8 8 8
Tango
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
9 Kurachi Koji & Kurachi Tomomi 2 5 6 7 4 1 4 5 8 5 3 8 4 2 5 4
29 Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung 5 8 4 4 8 8 6 3 6 7 4 6 1 7 4 6
40 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 7 7 7 5 6 6 8 2 1 3 8 1 3 5 6 5
48 Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas 4 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 3 2 1 7 2 3 2 1
52 Shibayama Kazuki & Shibayama Tomoyo 6 6 5 6 3 5 2 8 7 8 6 4 6 8 7 7
53 Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara 1 2 3 3 2 3 5 4 5 4 5 3 5 4 3 3
54 Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade 3 4 2 2 5 4 1 7 2 1 2 2 8 1 1 2
84 施清岳 & 蔡依婷 8 3 8 8 7 7 7 6 4 6 7 5 7 6 8 8
Slow Foxtrot
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
9 Kurachi Koji & Kurachi Tomomi 2 5 6 6 5 4 4 4 8 4 4 8 5 2 6 4
29 Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung 6 6 5 5 8 6 5 3 6 7 5 3 1 3 2 5
40 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 7 2 7 8 6 7 8 2 1 2 8 1 3 7 5 6
48 Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas 4 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 5 1 2 5 6 4 4 1
52 Shibayama Kazuki & Shibayama Tomoyo 5 7 2 4 3 5 7 8 7 8 6 7 8 8 8 8
53 Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara 1 3 4 2 1 1 3 7 3 6 3 4 4 5 3 3
54 Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade 3 4 3 3 4 2 2 5 2 3 1 2 2 1 1 2
84 施清岳 & 蔡依婷 8 8 8 7 7 8 6 6 4 5 7 6 7 6 7 7
Quickstep
Tag Competitor Name(s) A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O Placing
9 Kurachi Koji & Kurachi Tomomi 2 4 7 8 5 2 3 5 7 5 4 7 4 3 7 4
29 Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung 8 8 2 3 8 8 4 3 8 6 5 1 7 5 2 5
40 黎 粵 & 林筱倩 6 5 6 7 6 6 8 2 1 3 8 3 3 6 5 6
48 Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas 4 1 1 1 1 4 2 1 4 2 1 6 6 1 4 1
52 Shibayama Kazuki & Shibayama Tomoyo 5 7 4 6 3 5 7 8 6 8 7 8 8 8 8 8
53 Takuji Sayama & Yukari Miyahara 1 3 3 2 2 1 5 7 2 7 3 2 1 4 3 2
54 Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade 3 2 5 5 4 3 1 4 3 1 2 5 2 2 1 3
84 施清岳 & 蔡依婷 7 6 8 4 7 7 6 6 5 4 6 4 5 7 6 7
Adjudicators
A. Mr. Isao Nakagawa B. Mr. Rudi Trautz C. Mr. Kenny Welsh D. Mr. Massimo Giorgianni
E. Mr. Christopher Short F. Mr. Terence Lay G. Ms. Sophia Kim H. Ms. Aleena Tan
I. 藍仁成 J. 張輝煌 K. 季雯華 L. 林嘉雲
M. 詹寶治 N. 黃金花 O. 陳怡謙